Delegate List

Donald Ammon*

Wendell Hesseltine

Ray Andreassen

Doug Becker

Dan Bergeron

Brant Berglin

Rick Binford

Joe Chythlook

Ken Crawford*

Harold Dixon*

Ruth Farnsworth*

Edson Joseph*

Jim Kincaid

Nita Larson

Francine Lee

Steve Libby*

Robert Martinez

Odea Sigh

Gary Waterhouse**

Monty Berecz

Robert Brooks

Tom Glatts

Dave Greenlee

Bill Marshall

Vern Pritchard

Barbara Prowant

(Additional committee members are listed within their conference or institutional group and denoted by ** )

(To be selected)

Jacque Botimer

Gary Crawford

Christy Davy

Kameron DeVasher

Roger Essink

Tim Gray

Ed Heil

Alita Henslee

Don Klinger

Duane Kluchesky

Alice Laabs

Mickey Meyer

Sandy Schnell

Mike Schwartz

Judy Thietten

Education Superintendant

Vice President for Finance

Three delegates to be selected

John Delinger

Judy Fowler**

Greg Hanson

Jim Jenkins

Ray Jimenez

Debbie King

Brian Nystrom

Sharron Rudig

Alvaro Sauza

James Stuart

Brent Weber

Duane Wold

Pennie Wredberg

Roscoe Howard

Juan Prestol

Don Schneider

Loren Bordeaux

Ramon Canals*

Monte Church

Gary Dodge*

Greg Hamilton

Alan Hurlbert*

Alphonso McCarthy*

Sue Patzer

Dan Serns

Steven Vistaunet

Kami Borg

Robert Chung

Gayle Harris

Robert Hastings

Deanne Hoehn

Bruce Juhl

Blaine Kenney

Norman Klam

Don Livesay

John Loor, Jr

Alix Mansker

Stephen McPherson

Joan Oksenholt

Gary Parks

Bryce Pascoe**

Jere Patzer

Bob Paulsen

Bill Roberts

Keith Walde

Steve Wallace

LeRoy Washington

Ann Westermeyer

Walla Walla College president

(Additional executive committee members are listed within their conference or institutional group and denoted by * )

David Allen

David Ballard

Stanley Beerman

Jan Bishop

James Bollin

Randy Bovee

Rick Bowes

Gary Brown

Virginia Buchanan

David Cannard

Dale Cardwell

Susan Cherne

Marvin Clark

Corrine Cline

Fred Collins

Jesse Cone

Joel Craw

Lynn Creitz

Wayne Culmore

Ronald Davis

Grace Emori

German Escalante*

Maria Escalante

Sergio Ferrales

David Futcher

George Gainer

Oscar Galeano

Velia Galindo

Eugenio Garcia

John Gatchet

Richard Gingrich*

John Gobble

Tom Harmon

Royal Harrison

Ron Hart

Kathy Hernandez

Roger Hernandez

Jefre Humbert

Corleen Johnson

Deryl Jones

Lester Jones

Jerry Joubert

Bong Ho Kim

Faith Lahey

William Laspe

Scott LeMert

Siegfried Lemke

Tom Lemon

David Livermore

Barbara Livesay

James Lodahl

Ted Mackett

Sanford Maddox

Steven Madsen

Walter Mancia

Tim Mayne

David McCoy

Kevin Miller

Evelio Miranda

Gabriel Mondaca

Ralph Neidigh

Richard New

Barbara Plubell

Walter Portillo

Khalebb Ramirez

Irma Ramos

Al Reimche

Sidney Rittenbach

Randy Robinson*

Viorel Rosca

Clarence Schilt

Amy Schrader

Carlyle Schwartz

Charles Shultz

Darlene Smith

Beverly Steinman

Harley Stevenson

Sandra Swanberg

Sherri Uhrig

Andre Wang

Judy Weber

John Wesslen

Tom White

Leo Wilson

Rory Wold

Terry Zull

Dale Galusha*

Jac Colon

Richard Fearing

Duane Huey

Bruce Johnston

Ralph Martin

A J Patzer

Max Torkelsen, Sr

John Wilkens

Walla Walla College vice president for finance

Rhonda Backman

Shelley Bacon

Bertha "Nora" Betancourt McGonagle

Jeff Bovee

Benjamin Bowen

LeEllen Bradshaw

Mike Breakie

Richie Brower

Mark Christensen

Jon Corder

Brent Davis

Morre Dean

John Deming

Colin Dunbar

Jeanne Ekvall

Jan Ellis

Tito Espinoza

Mark Etchell

Gary Evans

Dan Featherston

Abraham Francois

Cary Fry

Karen Gee

Russell Gilbert

Sylvia Goble

June Graham

Gerald Haeger

Karl Haffner

Ruth Harms

Wendy Hernandez**

Deanne Hoehn

Laurie Hosey

Ken Iblings

Doug Johnson

Wayne Kablanow

Thomas Knoll**

Florence Lacey

Mike Lambert

Jack Larrabee

Ron Larson

Ted Lutts

Terry Mace

Andrew McCrary

Richard Mehrer

Donna Montgomery

James Morin

Ole Olesen

Guy Oltman

David Paczka

Richard Parker

Joy Rogers

Patti Schultz

Ron Schultz

Julie Scott

Wayne Searson

Eric Shadle

Rafat Shirinzadeh

Brent Stanyer*

Conrad Thomas*

Colleen Tillay*

Max Torkelsen II*

Peter Trzinski

Lee Venden

Keith Waters

Terri Weijohn

Kevin Wilfley*

Mark Witas

Walton Anderson

Bob Baker

Douglas Barahona Sr.

Doug Bing

Pam Burghart

Jaimie Burton

Dennis Carman

Andrew Carrington

Bryan Clay

Byron Dulan

Kevin Fedak

Mike Fiedler

Wayne Firnkoess

Gary Fogelquist

Gary Fresk

Tim Gebhardt

Omar Grieve

Al Griffone

Lon Gruesbeck

Keith Hallam

Michael Huh

Chan Hwang

Tom James

Jilma Jimenez

Jeff Keating

Ken Knudsen

Bruce Koch

Jim Leon

Eugene Lewis

Donald Lunt

Ed Mackenzie

Tim Madding

Karen Mallory

Kathy Morgan

Kieth Noll

Vitaly Olinick

Mike Parnell

Tim Peterson

Lori Roberts

Kevin Rogers

Oscar Santana

Chester Schurch**

Jennifer Scott

Joel Tompkins

Janet Tooley

Ron Trautwein

Duane Triplett

Mert Vincent

Denise White

Jim Wiltse

David Wolkwitz

David Yeagley

(Names yet to be provided)

Vice President for Academic Affairs

Chair, School of Theology

Three Faculty/Staff personnel

Two Students

August 01, 2006 / Feature